Osnovnošolci

#Priimek in imeŠolaŠtevilo naloženih fotografij
1Arh A.OŠ Hudinja1
2Arh M.OŠ Polzela1
3Avsec M.OŠ Otočec1
4Banfi Veselko L.OŠ Trnovo4
5Baš B.OŠ Otočec1
6Benda Z.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
7Benedek F.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
8Berguš N.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
9Berlot A.OŠ Branik1
10Bohak N.OŠ Polzela2
11Borovič D.OŠ III Murska Sobota4
12Borovič K.OŠ III Murska Sobota4
13Cecowski N.OŠ Franceta Bevka Ljubljana4
14Deželak N.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
15Dijak J.OŠ Beltinci4
16Dijak M.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
17Djedović S.OŠ Vič3
18Domanjko M.OŠ Slivnica pri Celju4
19Ermenc N.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
20Faganel V.OŠ Dobravlje3
21Fakin T.OŠ Otočec1
22Ferjančič H.OŠ Branik1
23Ferletič L.OŠ Dobravlje4
24Fürst F.OŠ Franceta Bevka Ljubljana4
25Gorenak G.OŠ Hudinja2
26Gregorc T.OŠ Vič1
27Gregorič Pohlen E.OŠ Dante Alighieri Izola3
28Greifoner A.OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš4
29Herman L.OŠ Polzela2
30Hlede H.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
31Hržica Stante M.OŠ Hudinja1
32Humski E.OŠ Podčetrtek3
33Janc J.OŠ Otočec3
34Jančič A.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško3
35Jazbinšek G.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško3
36Jenkole Z.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
37Jošt L.OŠ Polzela4
38Kampuš T.OŠ Gornja Radgona4
39Kenda K.OŠ Spodnja Idrija1
40Kerznar A.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
41Kmet A.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
42Kobal L.OŠ Dobravlje4
43Kocuvan L.OŠ Hudinja1
44Kot R.OŠ Griže2
45Kovač N.OŠ Nove Jarše4
46Košljar K.OŠ Otočec2
47Košljar M.OŠ Otočec3
48Košutnik E.OŠ Bežigrad3
49Krajnc B.OŠ Polzela1
50Krajnc T.OŠ Hudinja1
51Kralj P.Dvojezična OŠ Dobrovnik3
52Kralj T.OŠ Polzela4
53Kramer H.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
54Kračun R.OŠ Hudinja4
55Krašovec H.OŠ Polzela4
56Krk P.OŠ Polzela3
57Ličen T.OŠ Branik1
58Luštek T.OŠ Otočec1
59Magyar N.Dvojezična OŠ Dobrovnik3
60Malik M.OŠ Dobravlje3
61Martinkovič L.OŠ Blanca2
62Martinkovič M.OŠ Blanca1
63Medved L.OŠ Otočec2
64Mehle M.OŠ Brinje Grosuplje3
65Mehle M.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško2
66Mužina A.OŠ Dobravlje4
67Pavčnik L.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
68Pernek J.OŠ Otočec3
69Perčič N.OŠ Brinje Grosuplje1
70Petelin N.OŠ Vič2
71Pezdir A.OŠ Vič1
72Podbregar N.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad2
73Princes N.OŠ Dobravlje3
74Prinčič E.OŠ Dobravlje4
75Raišić T.OŠ Brinje Grosuplje3
76Redek N.OŠ Otočec1
77Remic N.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
78Resman A.OŠ Hinka Smrekarja Ljubljana4
79Resman E.OŠ Hinka Smrekarja Ljubljana3
80Rihter Z.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
81Rijavec L.OŠ Dobravlje4
82Rojc A.OŠ Ljubečna4
83Sara Lea R.OŠ Vič4
84Satler P.OŠ Polzela3
85Senčar P.OŠ Ivana Cankarja Ljutomer4
86Shabani A.OŠ Hudinja1
87Sitar L.OŠ Polzela2
88Slokar L.OŠ Dobravlje3
89Sovec L.OŠ Gornja Radgona4
90Steble A.OŠ Slivnica pri Celju4
91Stibilj J.OŠ Šturje Ajdovščina2
92Stožir B.OŠ Hudinja1
93Teršek K.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
94Tojnko J.OŠ Slivnica pri Celju4
95Turnšek L.OŠ Polzela4
96Valič P.OŠ Dobravlje4
97Verk M.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
98Verč A.OŠ Dobravlje4
99Vidmar M.OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Jesenice4
100Vidmar N.OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Jesenice4
101Vodušek M.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad4
102Vuga R.OŠ Branik1
103Vučak T.Dvojezična OŠ 1 Lendava4
104Vöröš M.OŠ III Murska Sobota4
105Zabukovnik L.OŠ Polzela2
106Zaloakr A.OŠ Orehek Kranj4
107Zapušek P.OŠ Polzela3
108Zorko T.OŠ Vič1
109Zotova V.OŠ Polzela4
110Zupančič M.OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice4
111Čepin N.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
112Černe E.OŠ Šturje Ajdovščina4
113Černoša G.OŠ Hudinja1
114Čop G.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4
115Šinigoj K.OŠ Dobravlje3
116Šolinc N.OŠ Polzela1
117Šolinc V.OŠ Franja Malgaja Šentjur4
118Štiglic J.OŠ Frana Kocbeka Gornji Grad1
119Štor K.OŠ Dobravlje3
120Štorman T.OŠ Polzela1
121Šturbej J.OŠ Dornberk2
122Žigante G.OŠ Antona Ukmarja Koper4
123Žigante K.OŠ Antona Ukmarja Koper3
124Žulič Ž.OŠ Blanca4
125Žuna N.OŠ Hudinja1
126Žužek J.OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško4